Is Member's Mark Omeprazole Tablets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Omeprazole. Inactive ingredients carnauba wax, ferric oxide red, ferric oxide yellow, hypromellose, hypromellose acetate succinate, lactose monohydrate, monoethanolamine, propylene glycol, sodium lauryl sulfate, sodium starch glycolate, sodium stearate, sodium stearyl fumarate, talc, titanium dioxide, triethyl citrate
Check Member's Mark Omeprazole Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Omeprazole Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Member's Mark Premium Chunk Chicken Breast, 12.5 Oz, 6 Ct
Member's Mark The Better Nut Bar
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
About this product
Unknown · Piece


