Is Member's Mark Pitted Prunes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted Prunes, Sunflower Oil, Potassium Sorbate Added As A Preservative. May contain traces of Milk, Almonds, Coconut, Pecans and Soy.
Check Member's Mark Pitted Prunes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Pitted Prunes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep


