Is Member's Mark Saigon Cinnamon Sticks Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon Sticks

Check Member's Mark Saigon Cinnamon Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spice · Stick, Whole

Flavor
CitrusSpicyWarmAromatic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseGarnishingSeasoningSoup Base