Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Member's Mark Seasoned Angus Roast Beef, Seasoned Angus Roast Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF VINEGAR, SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE. COATED WITH: DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, SPICES (INCLUDING CELERY SEED), GARLIC POWDER.

Check Member's Mark Seasoned Angus Roast Beef, Seasoned Angus Roast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Member's Mark Seasoned Angus Roast Beef, Seasoned Angus Roast | Spoonful