Is Member's Mark Sweet & Spicy Udon Noodle Bowls Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Long Grain Rice, Red Bell Pepper, Green Bell Pepper, Onion, Tomato Paste, Sunflower Oil, Onion Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Chipotle Paste (water, Dried Chilies, Salt, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Parsley, Guar Gum, Crushed Chilies, Dried Oregano, Paprika, Cayenne Pepper.
Check Member's Mark Sweet & Spicy Udon Noodle Bowls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Sweet & Spicy Udon Noodle Bowls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Flavored
Vlasic: Bread & Butter Chips Mildly Sweet & Spicy Pickles, 24 Fl oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
Sweet Baby Ray's Barbecue Sauce - Squeezable Sweet 'N Spicy
SWEET & SPICY SMOKEHOUSE SUGAR FREE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


