Is Member's Mark Tortilla Chips Traditional Rounds Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Corn, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn Sunflower, Safflower, Or Canola Oil), And Salt.
Check Member's Mark Tortilla Chips Traditional Rounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Tortilla Chips Traditional Rounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Member's Mark Tortilla Chips Traditional Rounds is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


