No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Members Mark Vitamin D Whole Grade A Milk Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.

Check Members Mark Vitamin D Whole Grade A Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Members Mark Vitamin D Whole Grade A Milk | Spoonful