Is Memorial Pure Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FARINE DE BLÉ, ALIMENT À BASE DE CHOCOLAT (SUCRE, MATIÈRES GRASSES ET HUILES VÉGÉTALES, LACTOSE, LAIT ENTIER EN POUDRE, LAIT ÉCRÉMÉ EN POUDRE, CACAO EN POUDRE), SUCRE, POUDRE DE LACTOSÉRUM, LAIT, CEUFS DE POULE, MATIÈRES GRASSES ET HUILES VÉGÉTALES, SEL, EMULSIFIANT, ARÔMES, POUDRE D'AMANDE, PÂTE DE CACAO, CACAO EN POUDRE, PÂTE À BISCUIT (FARINE DE BLÉ, MARGARINE, PRODUITS À BASE DE GRAISSE TRAITÉE, SUCRE, CHOCOLAT, LAIT), MARGARINE, BLANC D'OEUF, PRODUITS À BASE D'AMANDE (AMANDES, AMIDON DE MAÏS), AGENT LEVANT, AJUSTEUR DE PH, COLORANT (CAROTÈNE). _CONTIENT: BLE, LAIT, SOJA, OEUFS, AMANDES._
Check Memorial Pure against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Memorial Pure in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


