Is Memory Lane Root Beer Whole Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Whole Milk, Sugar, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors. Contains: Milk.

Check Memory Lane Root Beer Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking