Is Men Invigorating Face Wash Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, glycerin, sodium lauryl sulfate, coco-glucoside, disodium lauroamphodiacetate, panthenol, polyquaternium-7, PEG-120 methyl glucose dioleate, acrylates/beheneth-25 methacrylate copolymer, sodium benzotriazolyl butylphenol sulfonate, menthol, disodium EDTA, polysorbate-20, citric acid, methylparaben, DMDM hydantoin, blue 1, ext. violet 2, fragrance (963-072)
Check Men Invigorating Face Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Men Invigorating Face Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Men Invigorating Face Wash is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


