Is Menthol Cough Drops Menthol Cough Supressant Oral Anesthetic Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn starch, corn syrup, eucalyptus oil, FD&C blue no. 1, FD&C red no. 40, glycerin. jum arabic, medium chain triglycerides, natural flavors, potassium sorbate, soybean oil, sucrose and water.
Check Menthol Cough Drops Menthol Cough Supressant Oral Anesthetic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Menthol Cough Drops Menthol Cough Supressant Oral Anesthetic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


