Is Mentholatum Topical Analgesic Rub, Ointment Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Camphor (9%), Menthol, Natural (1.3%). Purpose: Topical Analgesic, Topical Analgesic. Inactive Ingredients: Fragrance, Petrolatum, Titanium Dioxide.

Check Mentholatum Topical Analgesic Rub, Ointment against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mentholatum Topical Analgesic Rub, Ointment is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily