Is Mentos Blue Raspberry Flavour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Reconstituted Raspberry Juice (2.5%), Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Starch, Thickeners (gum Arabic, Gellan Gum), Flavouring, Glazing Agent (carnauba Wax), Emulsifier (sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids), Spirulina Extract, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate.
Check Mentos Blue Raspberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mentos Blue Raspberry Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


