Is Mentos Blue Raspberry Flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Reconstituted Raspberry Juice (2.5%), Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Starch, Thickeners (gum Arabic, Gellan Gum), Flavouring, Glazing Agent (carnauba Wax), Emulsifier (sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids), Spirulina Extract, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate.
Check Mentos Blue Raspberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mentos Blue Raspberry Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


