Is Mentos Individual Wrap Bag Mint Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Manioc Starch, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Gellan Gum, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Corn Starch, Gum Arabic, Carnauba Wax
Check Mentos Individual Wrap Bag Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mentos Individual Wrap Bag Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mentos Individual Wrap Bag Mint is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


