Is Mentos Pure Fresh Chewing Gum Sugarfree Fresh Mint - 50 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Sorbitol, Chewing Gum Base, Mannitol, Glycerin, Maltitol Syrup, Maltodextrin, Contains Less than 2% of: Artificial Flavors, Rice Starch, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Coconut Oil, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Lecithin (Soy), Green Tea Extract, Carnauba Wax, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum, BHT to Maintain Freshness, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 1.

Check Mentos Pure Fresh Chewing Gum Sugarfree Fresh Mint - 50 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mentos Pure Fresh Chewing Gum Sugarfree Fresh Mint - 50 Count is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Mentos Pure Fresh Chewing Gum Sugarfree Fresh Mint - 50 Count | Spoonful