Is Mentos Pure Fresh Fresh mint Oat Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Sorbitol Gum Base, Mannitol, Glycerin Syrup, Artificial Flavours, Maltodextrin, Rice Starch, Aspartame (3.8 Mg Per Piece), Soy Lecithin, Coconut Fat. Acesulfame-potassium (3.6 Mg Per Piece) Sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids. Green Tea Extract (0,09%, Xanthan Gum. Cellulose Gum, Sucralose (0:7 Mg Per Piece), Corn Starch, Butylated Hydroxytoluene. Carnauba Wax, Colour. Contains Soy, Aspartame.
Check Mentos Pure Fresh Fresh mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mentos Pure Fresh Fresh mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


