Is Mentos Pure Fresh Gum Sugarfree Fresh Mint - 15 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Chewing Gum Base, Sorbitol, Mannitol, Glycerol, Maltitol Syrup, Maltodextrin; Contains Less than 2 Percent of: Natural and Artificial Flavors, Rice Starch, Aspartame, Coconut Fat (Medium Chain Triglycerides), Acesulfame K, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Lecithin (Soy), Green Tea Extract (0.1%), Gum Arabic, Carnauba Wax, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum, BHT to Maintain Freshness, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 1.

Check Mentos Pure Fresh Gum Sugarfree Fresh Mint - 15 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mentos Pure Fresh Gum Sugarfree Fresh Mint - 15 Count is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go