Is Mentos Pure Fresh Spearmint Sugar Free Chewing Gum 100 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
xylitol, chewing gum base, sorbitol, mannitol, glycerol, maltitol syrup; contains less than 2 percent of: natural and artificial flavors, gum arabic, colors (titanium dioxide, turmeric), aspartame, acesulfame K, soya lecithin, green tea extract, sucralose, carnauba wax, sodium carboxymethylcellulose, sucrose esters of fatty acids, Blue 1, BHA to maintain freshness
Check Mentos Pure Fresh Spearmint Sugar Free Chewing Gum 100 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mentos Pure Fresh Spearmint Sugar Free Chewing Gum 100 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Mentos Pure Fresh Chewing Gum Sugarfree Spearmint - 50 Count
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
About this product
Snack · Piece


