Is Mentos Xtra Strong 5 Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Natural Flavouring, Starch, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Butter, Thickeners (Gellan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Gum Arabic), Emulsifier (Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acids), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Colour (Anthocyanins)
Check Mentos Xtra Strong 5 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mentos Xtra Strong 5 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mentos Xtra Strong 5 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch


