Is Menz Polly Waffle Bites 125g Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (60%*) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Full C ream Milk Powder, Cocoa Liquor, Emulsifiers (Soy L ecithin, 476), Natural Flavour), Marshmallow Centr e (25%*) (Liquid Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Beef Gelati ne, Humectant (422), Natural Flavour), Wafer Crumb (15%*) (Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch, M aize Starch, Coconut Oil, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithi n), Natural Flavour, Vegetable Gum, Salt), Glazing Agents (414, 904).
Check Menz Polly Waffle Bites 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Menz Polly Waffle Bites 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Birch Benders Pancake & Waffle Mix Paleo Gluten & Grain Free Plain -- 12 oz
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Where to buy
Menz Polly Waffle Bites 125g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


