No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Merba Cranberry Cookies Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Fiour (Gluten), Vegetable Oils (Palm Fruit, Sunflowerseed), Raisins, Cranbernes, Oat Tiour Powder, Butter, Dried Apple, Dried Powder, Colourant: Plain Caramel

Check Merba Cranberry Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButteryFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Merba Cranberry Cookies | Spoonful