Is MERCER'S, WINE ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY SPARKLING, STRAWBERRY SPARKLING Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, MOSCATO SPUMANTE (CONTAINS SULFITES), SUGAR, STRAWBERRY CRINKLE (CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRY PUREE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, RED #40, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE]), NONFAT MILK, STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), SILVER SPARKLE (TITANIUM ON MICA)
Check MERCER'S, WINE ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY SPARKLING, STRAWBERRY SPARKLING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MERCER'S, WINE ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY SPARKLING, STRAWBERRY SPARKLING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


