Is Merckens Chocolate Coatings, Dark, 2 Pound Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Available Upon Request

Check Merckens Chocolate Coatings, Dark, 2 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Merckens Chocolate Coatings, Dark, 2 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamyHard
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingBaking