Is Merckens Dark Chocolate Break Ups - 2 Lb Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Chocolate Liquor Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat (Milk), Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Contains: Milk And Soy

Check Merckens Dark Chocolate Break Ups - 2 Lb Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Merckens Dark Chocolate Break Ups - 2 Lb Bar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking