Is Merfs Condiments Hot Sauce (Electric Lime, 3 pack) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Jalapenos, Roasted Mild Hatch Chili Peppers, White Onions, Garlic, Organic Lime Juice, White Vinegar, Sea Salt
Check Merfs Condiments Hot Sauce (Electric Lime, 3 pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Merfs Condiments Hot Sauce (Electric Lime, 3 pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Merfs Condiments Hot Sauce (Electric Lime, 3 pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingGarnishingTopping


