Is Merlot Cheese Wedge Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bellavitano Cheese (Milk, Bacterial Cultures, Salt, Microbial Enzymes), Merlot Wine
Check Merlot Cheese Wedge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Merlot Cheese Wedge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Merlot Cheese Wedge is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryFruity
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


