Is Mermaid Breakfast Cereal, Fruit Flavored, 20.7 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Corn, Sugar, Corn Meal, Corn Syrup, Salt, Canola Oil, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor, Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Vitamin E (Mixed Tocopherols), Added To Preserve Freshness

Check Mermaid Breakfast Cereal, Fruit Flavored, 20.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mermaid Breakfast Cereal, Fruit Flavored, 20.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking