Is Mermaid Spice Corp - Cinnamon Sticks 3 in Whole - 1 lb. (0.45 kg.) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CINNAMON STICKS 3 IN WHOLE

Check Mermaid Spice Corp - Cinnamon Sticks 3 in Whole - 1 lb. (0.45 kg.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mermaid Spice Corp - Cinnamon Sticks 3 in Whole - 1 lb. (0.45 kg.) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Stick, Whole

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping