Is Mermaid Spice Corp - Hungarian Paprika Sweet - 2 lb. (0.91 kg) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET HUNGARIAN PAPRIKA

Check Mermaid Spice Corp - Hungarian Paprika Sweet - 2 lb. (0.91 kg) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mermaid Spice Corp - Hungarian Paprika Sweet - 2 lb. (0.91 kg) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing