Is Mermaid Spice Corp - Ole Taco Seasoning - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRANULATED ONIONS
Check Mermaid Spice Corp - Ole Taco Seasoning - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mermaid Spice Corp - Ole Taco Seasoning - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mermaid Spice Corp - Ole Taco Seasoning - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping


