Is Merry berry oat bar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oats, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup, Crispy Rice (Brown Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt, Molasses), Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Honey, Brown Sugar, Wolfberries, Golden Raisins (Golden Raisins, Sunflower Oil), Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Dried Cherries (Cherries, Sugar, Fructose Syrup, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), Natural Flavoring
Check Merry berry oat bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Merry berry oat bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
About this product
Snack · Bar


