Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mersey Valley Original Spreadable Cheddar Cheese 150g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (Milk, Salt, Mineral Salt , Cultures, Rennet), Water

Check Mersey Valley Original Spreadable Cheddar Cheese 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mersey Valley Original Spreadable Cheddar Cheese 150g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? Mersey Valley Original Spreadable Cheddar Cheese 150g | Spoonful