Is MESQUITE BBQ FRIED PORK RINDS, MESQUITE BBQ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK SKINS (PORK SKINS, SALT), SEASONING (SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, PAPRIKA, SPICES, MOLASSES, ONION POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, TORULA YEAST, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING SMOKE), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR).

Check MESQUITE BBQ FRIED PORK RINDS, MESQUITE BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go