Is Mesquite Bbq Pork Look Filet Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PORK BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SPICES, SOYBEAN OIL, DRIED VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, DEHYDRATED GREEN BELL PEPPER, FLAVORING, SMOKE FLAVORING.

Check Mesquite Bbq Pork Look Filet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingLunchMeal Prep