Is MESQUITE FAJITA SEASONING, MESQUITE FAJITA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL MESQUITE FLAVOR, PAPAIN, NOT MORE THAN 2% SOYBEAN OIL AND CALCIUM STEARATE ADDED AS PROCESSING AIDS.
Check MESQUITE FAJITA SEASONING, MESQUITE FAJITA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MESQUITE FAJITA SEASONING, MESQUITE FAJITA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SmokySavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


