Is MESQUITE FAJITA SEASONING, MESQUITE FAJITA Oat Free?

Ingredients
SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL MESQUITE FLAVOR, PAPAIN, NOT MORE THAN 2% SOYBEAN OIL AND CALCIUM STEARATE ADDED AS PROCESSING AIDS.
Check MESQUITE FAJITA SEASONING, MESQUITE FAJITA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MESQUITE FAJITA SEASONING, MESQUITE FAJITA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried


