Is Meta Fucil Clear Fiber Blend Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soluble Corn Fiber (fibersol®), Inulin
Check Meta Fucil Clear Fiber Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meta Fucil Clear Fiber Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


