Is Meta Mucil Psyllium Fiber Orange Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, sucrose, psyllium husk, citric acid, natural and artificial orange flavor, Yellow 6.
Check Meta Mucil Psyllium Fiber Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meta Mucil Psyllium Fiber Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


