Is Metamucil Fibre Therapy 4 in 1 Fibre Soy Free?

Ingredients
Psyllium Husk (Plantago Ovata). Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Orange Flavour, Aspartame, Yellow 6, Phenylketonurics. Contains Phenylalanine,
Check Metamucil Fibre Therapy 4 in 1 Fibre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Metamucil Fibre Therapy 4 in 1 Fibre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Reviews
Tasty fibre
Metamucil is Best choice of fibre drink ever
Similar Products
Metamucil Fiber Gummies
Metamucil Fiber, 4-in-1 Psyllium Fiber Supplement Powder with Real Sugar, Orange Smooth Flavored Drink, 72 Servings
Metamucil 4-in-1 Psyllium Fiber Supplement Sugar Free Orange Flavor Smooth Texture Powder
Metamucil Multi-Grain Cinnamon Spice Fiber Wafers
Metamucil Sugar-Free Orange Smooth Powder Psyllium Fiber Supplement
About this product
Supplement · Powder


