Is Method All Purpose Cleaner Tropical Magnolia Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5%: Non-Ionic Surfactants*, Perfume (Benzyl Alcohol, Geraniol*), Others: Water, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate*, Potassium Hydroxide*, *Denotes Plant or Mineral origin
Check Method All Purpose Cleaner Tropical Magnolia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Method All Purpose Cleaner Tropical Magnolia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Method All Purpose Cleaner Tropical Magnolia is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


