Is Metromint Orange Mint Water, 16.9 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Mint,ange Essences, Water Purified By Reverse Osmosis
Check Metromint Orange Mint Water, 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Metromint Orange Mint Water, 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Metromint Orange Mint Water, 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MintyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


