Is Metropolitan Coffee, 100% Colombian Whole Bean, 2 lb bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colombian Whole Bea
Check Metropolitan Coffee, 100% Colombian Whole Bean, 2 lb bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Metropolitan Coffee, 100% Colombian Whole Bean, 2 lb bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Metropolitan Coffee, 100% Colombian Whole Bean, 2 lb bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
NuttyBitterEarthy
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


