Is Metropolitan Market Blue Cheese Dressing, Blue Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OR CANOLA OIL, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM), BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, POTATO STARCH, CORNSTARCH), EGGS, CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE AND MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Metropolitan Market Blue Cheese Dressing, Blue Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Metropolitan Market Blue Cheese Dressing, Blue Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingSandwich


