Is Metropolitan Market Butcher Shop Uncured Beef Hot Dogs, Uncured Beef Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURAL* BEEF, WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC HONEY, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA FOR FLAVORING ONLY), CELERY POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.
Check Metropolitan Market Butcher Shop Uncured Beef Hot Dogs, Uncured Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Metropolitan Market Butcher Shop Uncured Beef Hot Dogs, Uncured Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavoryGarlickyHoney
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


