Is Metropolitan Market Butcher Shop Uncured Beef Hot Dogs, Uncured Beef Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL* BEEF, WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC HONEY, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA FOR FLAVORING ONLY), CELERY POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.

Check Metropolitan Market Butcher Shop Uncured Beef Hot Dogs, Uncured Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryGarlickyHoney
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Metropolitan Market Butcher Shop Uncured Beef Hot Dogs, Uncured Beef | Spoonful