Is Metropolitan Market Oregon Strawberries Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRIES.
Check Metropolitan Market Oregon Strawberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Metropolitan Market Oregon Strawberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
Oregon Chaiî Concentrate, Original, Organic, Non-GMO Verified, 32 Fl Oz
Junkless 100% Real Strawberries Chewy Granola Bars 6-1.1 Oz Bars
Farmer's Market Foods Organic Pumpkin Purée, 15 oz
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Freeze Dried Strawberries Unsweetened And Unsulfured
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


