Is Metropolitan Market Up Beet Cold Pressed Juice, Up Beet Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BEET, ORGANIC APPLE, ORGANIC LEMON, ORGANIC ALOE VERA JUICE (ORGANIC ALOE VERA, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC GINGER.

Check Metropolitan Market Up Beet Cold Pressed Juice, Up Beet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthyFruityTartSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking