Is METROPOLITAN MARKET, VIRGINIA PEANUTS, SEA SALT + PEPPER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUPER EXTRACT LARGE VIRGINIA PEANUTS, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, & PEANUT OIL.

Check METROPOLITAN MARKET, VIRGINIA PEANUTS, SEA SALT + PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich