Is Mexene Seasoning, Chili Powder, Original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili Pepper, Salt, Cumin, Oregano, Garlic, Silicon Dioxide

Check Mexene Seasoning, Chili Powder, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mexene Seasoning, Chili Powder, Original is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping